Current 10k Entry List : (paid for entries only)

200 fully-paid entries at 25-03-2019

firstnamelast nameclub if and as stated
Kris Abrahms
Stuart Ainsworth
Ruth Albaya Steel City Striders
Dave Allemby Barnsley AC
Tony Amies
Sam Appleton University of Sheffield Union of Students
Will Armitage
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham harriers & AC
David Asbridge Rotherham Harriers & AC
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners
Jennifer Baldwin
Nick Barber
Jacob Beaumont
Gareth Beer
Tina Bell Kimberworth Striders
Vicky Bell Kimberworth Striders
Kate Bennett
Angela Bennett
Rachael Berry
Martin Billingsley
Joshua Bird Barnsley ac
Sally Blackett
Josephine Blewitt Steel City Striders
Caroline Bluemel
Andrew Boulby
Dave Brady
Michelle Bridgewater Kimberworth Striders
Gary Bridgewater Kimberworth Striders
Lindsey Brogan
Simon Bulmer
James Burke
Sarah Burrows
Susanne Butterfield
Philip Butterworth Rotherham Harriers
Phil Casswell
Dean Catley Kimberworth striders
Danny Clarry
Joanne Clough Rotherham harriers
Sarah Coates-Madden
gareth coulson
Carly Daniels
Steve Dawson Rotherham Harriers
Claire de Feu
Deborah Dearden Barnsley Harriers
Rachael Dickens
Ian Dimbleby
David Diskin
Daniel Ditalia Riley
Sarah Doran
Richard Drury
Karen Dunn
catherine eddison rotherham harriers
michelle eddison rotherham harriers
David Elvin
Dan Fenoughty
Darren Freeman Rotherham Harriers & AC
debbie French
ANTONY FRENCH
Stephen Gaines Rotherham Harriers
Victoria Garnett Lonely goat rc
Sarah Garside
Keeley Gaynor
Carole Gaynor
Paul Gent
Mark Gladwin Hallamshire Harriers
claire godfrey
Jodie Goodall
Jason Gossop
David Greenfield
Andy Gregory
Steve Grice
Samantha Grice
Hayley Grice
Rebecca Hackett
Andrea Hansel-Hides Rotherham Harriers
Craig Hardeman
Sarah Hardy
Gail Hattersley
Lisa Haywood
Jacqui Herring Steel City Striders
John Hibberd
Darren Higgins
louise Hill
Emma Hoddinott
Brendan Hoden
Richard Holmes
Michael Holmes
Katherine Holmes
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders
Anne Homer
Vivienne Honey
Raymond Howarth Rotherham Harriers and AC
Chris Humm
Peter Humphries Rotherham HAC
Laura Humphries
Jackie Hutchinson danum harriers
Tim Jervis
Oliver Jervis Rotherham Harriers
Gideon Kasompe
Stephanie Lendrum
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders
Gary Long
Steven Lowndes Kimberworth Striders
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners
Shaun Lyons
James Mahoney
Alison Mallett
Dean Malley
Carl Malley
Amreena Mariadassou
Fliss Marriott Kimberworth striders
Rebecca Marsden Rotherham Harriers
Paul Marshall
Steven Martin
Annabel Mason
james mathison
Faye McDool
Kathleen McRae
Sarah Meyers
Yvonne Mills Kimberworth Striders
Sharon Mitchell
Ann Monaghan
Terry Mottram Ackworth road runners
jamie Noble
Darren Norton
Ann Ogley
Natalie Parker
Stuart Paterson Kimberworth Striders
Andrea Pearson
Richard Pearson
Dan Pearson
Joanne Pickford Rotherham harriers ac
Michael Plant Danum Harriers
Karen Prescott-White
Saleem Rafiq Steel City Striders
Jordan Ransom
Louise Reardon
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK
Patrick Richter
neil riley
Nicki Riley
Steven Riley
Laura Roberts
Oliver Rowley
John Ryan
Lisa Ryles Rotherham Harriers
Dave Sahman Steel City Striders
NICK SANDERS
Christian Sanders
Erica Sanderson
Alex Sanderson
Lee Schofield
Emma Schofield
Richard Scott
Polly Sedman
MALCOLM SENIOR Kimberworth Striders
Rachel Severn
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers
Lisa Sigsworth
Nicola Smith Kimberworth Striders
Nina Smith
Sally Smith Vegan Runners UK
Christopher Smith
Trevor Smith
Rachael Snell
Ray Snell
Jessica Spittlehouse
Keith Storey Rotherham Harriers
Angela Suphanit
Peter Swannack
Stuart Swift
Colin Taylor
Stuart Taylor
Louise Taylor Kimberworth Striders
Wesley Taylor
glyn teasdale
Claire Teasdale
Ashley Thompson
David Tolley
Amanda Tolson
Jason Tompkin
Chris Townsend
Matthew Trcek
Tai Tyler Maltby Running Club
Abbi Walker
Karen Waller
Claire Walton Spendlove Barnsley Harriers
Simon Ward
Amanda Wassell Kimberworth Striders
Darren Wassell
Mike Watts
Ellie Wilson
Deborah Wilson Barnsley Harriers
Ellie Woodcock
Helen Woodcock
Susan Woodcock
Rachael Woodhead
Jennifer Wraight